Is Minoo Sorbet Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice (21%), Sugar, Dextrose , Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum)

Check Minoo Sorbet Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minoo Sorbet Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go