Is Minoo Sorbet Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lemon Juice (21%), Sugar, Dextrose , Maltodextrin, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum)
Check Minoo Sorbet Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minoo Sorbet Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Minoo Sorbet Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


