Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (9%), Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Salt.

Check Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Lactose Free? Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml | Spoonful