Is Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats (9%), Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Salt.
Check Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor Figures Barista Oat (Light) Oat Milk 946ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


