Is Minor Figures Chai Tea Concentrate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Black Tea (1.8%), Cinnamon, Cardamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Star Anise, Nutmeg, Cloves, Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Stevia)

Check Minor Figures Chai Tea Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minor Figures Chai Tea Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item