Is Minor Figures Coffee Nitro Cold Brew Mocha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Brew Coffee (42%) (filtered Water, Arabica Coffee), Oat Drink* (oat Concentrate (12%), Water, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt), Cocoa Powder (1.2%), Sweetener (stevia). * This Product Contains Cereal That Contain Gluten (oat Products.

Check Minor Figures Coffee Nitro Cold Brew Mocha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minor Figures Coffee Nitro Cold Brew Mocha is available at 2 retailers

OcadoCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go