Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Minor Figures Everyday Oat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Vitamin D, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B12, Iodine.

Check Minor Figures Everyday Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Minor Figures Everyday Oat | Spoonful