Is Minor Figures Hyper Oat Matcha Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Oats (11%), Sunflower Oil, Citrus Fibre, Matcha Green Tea Powder (0.25%), Natural Flavourings, Moringa Powder (0.1%), Salt, Safflower Extract, Spirulina Extract, Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B5), Zinc, Panax Ginseng Extract (0.005%).
Check Minor Figures Hyper Oat Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor Figures Hyper Oat Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


