Is Minor Figures Nitro Chai Latte Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oat
- oat products
- oat drink
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Strong Infusion from Tea and Spices (19%) (Water, Cinnamon Bark, Tea, Ginger, Clove, Black Pepper, Star Anise, Nutmeg, Cardamom), Oat Drink* (Oat (16%), Sunflower Oil, Salt), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), *This product contains Cereal that contain Gluten (Oat products)
Check Minor Figures Nitro Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minor Figures Nitro Chai Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Where to buy
Minor Figures Nitro Chai Latte is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


