Is Minor Figures Nitro Chai Latte Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strong Infusion from Tea and Spices (19%) (Water, Cinnamon Bark, Tea, Ginger, Clove, Black Pepper, Star Anise, Nutmeg, Cardamom), Oat Drink* (Oat (16%), Sunflower Oil, Salt), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), *This product contains Cereal that contain Gluten (Oat products)

Check Minor Figures Nitro Chai Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minor Figures Nitro Chai Latte is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go