Is Minor Figures Oat Beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats, Canola Oil, Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate.

Check Minor Figures Oat Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie