Is Minor’s Gluten Free Chicken Base (All Natural) - 16 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat And Chicken Broth (Water, Chicken Broth), Salt, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Cornstarch, Corn Oil, Flavors, Natural Extractives Of Turmeric And Annatto

Check Minor’s Gluten Free Chicken Base (All Natural) - 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minor’s Gluten Free Chicken Base (All Natural) - 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep