Is Mint 60% Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Natural Mint Oil
Check Mint 60% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint 60% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mint 60% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


