Is mint 70% choc Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Natural Vanilla Flavouring], Peppermint Oil. Dark Chocolate Contains: 70% Cocoa Solids Minimum.
Check mint 70% choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mint 70% choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMintyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


