Is Mint And Chocolate Cocoa Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sodium stearyl lactylate chairs will spy gluten free
sodium stearyl lactylate chairs will spy gluten free
Dietitian noteLactylates are food additives typically derived from plants; however, some components may be derived from animal sources as well.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
sugar, wowfat dry will, whey, corn syrop solids butch-processed cocoa, cool salt, hydrogenated coconut oil, sodium caseinate, cellulase gum, potassium son prosphate, naturale artificial flavor, wond ceries spy lecithin, sodium stearyl lactylate chairs will spy gluten free
Check Mint And Chocolate Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint And Chocolate Cocoa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


