Is MINT APPLE JELLY, MINT APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM: PURE APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURE MINT EXTRACT, SUGAR, FRUIT ACID(CITRIC), FRUIT PECTIN, FD&C YELLOW #5 & BLUE #1.

Check MINT APPLE JELLY, MINT APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping