Is MINT APPLE JELLY, MINT APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM: PURE APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURE MINT EXTRACT, SUGAR, FRUIT ACID(CITRIC), FRUIT PECTIN, FD&C YELLOW #5 & BLUE #1.
Check MINT APPLE JELLY, MINT APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT APPLE JELLY, MINT APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


