Is MINT ASSORTED CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), COCONUT OIL (CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER), COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE (MILK), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER (MILK), COCOA - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, SORBITOL, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MILK FAT, DRIED EGG WHITE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ACETIC ACID, MILK PROTEIN.
Check MINT ASSORTED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT ASSORTED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


