Is MINT BALLS CANDY, MINT BALLS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINT BALLS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL OIL OR PEPPERMINT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, INVERTED SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED #40.

Check MINT BALLS CANDY, MINT BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go