Is MINT BALLS CANDY, MINT BALLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINT BALLS - SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL OIL OR PEPPERMINT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, INVERTED SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED #40.

Check MINT BALLS CANDY, MINT BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go