Is Mint Bunch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint
Check Mint Bunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Bunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mint Bunch is available at 1 retailer
Zehrs
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingDrinking


