Is Mint Candy, Individually Wrapped Peg Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Manioc Starch, Natural Flavours, Maltodextrin, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Gellan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax

Check Mint Candy, Individually Wrapped Peg Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mint Candy, Individually Wrapped Peg Bag is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go