Is Mint Candy - Soft Peppermint Puffs - Colombina Hard Candy - Red Candy - Christmas Candy - Bulk Candy 4 LB Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat meal
wheat meal
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Glycerine, Wheat Meal, Artificial Color, Fd&c Red 40
Check Mint Candy - Soft Peppermint Puffs - Colombina Hard Candy - Red Candy - Christmas Candy - Bulk Candy 4 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Candy - Soft Peppermint Puffs - Colombina Hard Candy - Red Candy - Christmas Candy - Bulk Candy 4 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Peppermint, Peanut Free, Regular Size, 1.32 oz, 6 Count
PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SOFT PUFFS CANDY, PEPPERMINT
SWEDISH FISH Mini Assorted Soft & Chewy Candy, Family Size, Bulk Candy, 1.8 lb
Where to buy
Mint Candy - Soft Peppermint Puffs - Colombina Hard Candy - Red Candy - Christmas Candy - Bulk Candy 4 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


