Is Mint Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 554809) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Mint Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 554809) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mint Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 554809) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking