Is MINT CHIP FULL STRENGTH ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR*, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), NON-GMO DEXTROSE, NON-FAT MILK POWDER, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM.
Check MINT CHIP FULL STRENGTH ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP FULL STRENGTH ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


