Is MINT CHIP ICE CREAM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE BAR, MINT CHIP ICE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, RESISTANT DEXTRIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MINT CHIP ICE CREAM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE BAR, MINT CHIP ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP ICE CREAM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE BAR, MINT CHIP ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


