Is Mint Chip Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk powder, Soluble corn fibre, Erythritol, Cream, Milk protein concentrate, Coconut oil, Cocoa, Vegetable glycerin, Cellulose gel, Monk fruit juice concentrate / extract, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Tamarind gum, Natural flavour, Stevia extract, Sunflower lecithin, Salt, Cocoa with alkali, Vanilla extract, Sodium copper chlorophyllin

Check Mint Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping