Is MINT CHIP INCREDIBLE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN), ORGANIC NATURAL PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.
Check MINT CHIP INCREDIBLE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP INCREDIBLE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


