Is MINT CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, MINT CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultra-filtered Nonfat Milk (Not An Ingredient In Regular Ice Cream), Cream, Sugar, Inulin, Erythritol, Unsweetened Chocolate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cocoa Butter, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Spirulina Extract For Color, Beta Carotene For Color, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check MINT CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINT CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, MINT CHIP is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


