Is MINT CHIP ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH PEPPERMINT & DARK COCOA, MINT CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT-MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREME), ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, KSM-66 ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT (10:1), ORGANIC MACA EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, PINK SALT, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT (70% B-GLUCAN), GELLAN GUM.

Check MINT CHIP ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH PEPPERMINT & DARK COCOA, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking