Is MINT CHIP REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, SUCRALOSE.

Check MINT CHIP REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go