Is MINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR SOY LECITHIN - (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN - (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), VANILLA YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), WHEY POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA.), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE 1 LAKE), AND NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.

Check MINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing