Is Mint Chocolate Chance Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Mint Ice Cream loaded with Fudge Brownies

Description
Mint Ice Cream loaded with Fudge Brownies
Ingredients
Cream, Concentrated skim milk, Sugars (sugar, barley malt), Frozen egg yolk, Wheat flour, Water, Cocoa, Soybean oil, Liquid whole egg, Dried egg-white, Salt, Natural flavour, Vanilla extract, Baking soda, Guar gum, Carrageenan
Check Mint Chocolate Chance Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Chance Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


