Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH DELICIOUS FUDGE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), NONFAT MILK, NATURAL PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH DELICIOUS FUDGE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking