Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP CREAMY MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATY CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SPIRULINA EXTRACT AND TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLORS).
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP CREAMY MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP CREAMY MINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


