Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Erythritol, Milk Protein Concentrate, Chocolate Chips Maltitol, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Swirl Maltitol Syrup, Water, Glycerin, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate And Sorbic Acid ), Tagatose, Nonfat Dry Milk Powder, Maltitol, Stabilizer Mono- And Diglycerides, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Vanilla Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, Peppermint Oil, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Flavor, Milk, Flavor
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


