Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS AND A DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LESS THAN 1 % OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOYBEAN OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, PEPPERMINT OIL EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS AND A DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING BARS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go