Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
*CREAM, *SKIM MILK, *CANE SUGAR, *CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (*CANE SUGAR, *COCONUT OIL, *ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER (*COCOA POWDER, POTASSIUM CARBONATE), *SOY LECITHIN, *VANILLA EXTRACT), *EGG YOLKS, *PEPPERMINT FLAVOR (*SUNFLOWER OIL, *PEPPERMINT OIL), LESS THAN 2% OF: *LOCUST BEAN GUM, *GUAR GUM *ORGANIC
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP ORGANIC ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


