Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT.
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


