Is Mint Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR)
Check Mint Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Cup, Scoop
Flavor
MintChocolateCoolingSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertToppingMeal Prep


