Is Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Erythritol, Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Dutched Cocoa, Xylitol, Non-GMO Soluble Corn Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Mint, Natural Flavor, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Vanilla Extract.
Check Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mint Chocolate Chunk Keto Ice Cream, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


