Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHUNK MINT PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CHUNKS OF CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHUNK MINT PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CHUNKS OF CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CHUNK MINT PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH CHUNKS OF CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


