Is Mint Chocolate Cookie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whey protein isolate, xylitol, natural flavors, cocoa powder, sea salt, guar gum, xanthan gum, stevia leaf extract
Check Mint Chocolate Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


