Is Mint Chocolate Cookie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whey protein isolate, xylitol, natural flavors, cocoa powder, sea salt, guar gum, xanthan gum, stevia leaf extract

Check Mint Chocolate Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking