Is Mint Chocolate Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk WHIPPING CREAM MILK (29 MINT FLAVOUR DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE (14%) (Glumse-Fructose Syrup Grup Water Dark Chocolate (Coca Mass, Sugar Cocoa Butter, Flavourinecthins (Sayal, Sweetened Condensed Milk Milk Sugar), Fat Reduced Cada Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Ravouring Sugar Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Skimmed Milk Powder Dextrose, Ravouring Stabilisers: Loast Bean Gum Guar Gum Rainforest Alliance Certified Find out more. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Mint Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

