Is MINT CHOCOLATE LATTE, MINT CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Gum Acacia, Sea Salt, Organic Chocolate Flavour, Organic Mint Flavour, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Organic Cinnamon Extract Powder
Check MINT CHOCOLATE LATTE, MINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE LATTE, MINT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MINT CHOCOLATE LATTE, MINT CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


