Is MINT CHOCOLATE MACAROONS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT (UNSULFURED), EGG WHITES, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA GLUCOSE, COCOA POWDER, POTATO STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check MINT CHOCOLATE MACAROONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE MACAROONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINT CHOCOLATE MACAROONS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


