Is MINT CHOCOLATE MELTS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE MELTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Palm Kernel Oil, Peppermint And Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check MINT CHOCOLATE MELTS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE MELTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE MELTS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE MELTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


