Is Mint Chocolate Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-Fed Non-Denatured Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk*, Cacao*, Pea Protein*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*, Grass-Fed Collagen, Chia Seed Protein*, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf*, Monk Fruit*, Peppermint Oil*

Check Mint Chocolate Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie