Is Mint Chocolate Protein Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-Fed Non-Denatured Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk*, Cacao*, Pea Protein*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*, Grass-Fed Collagen, Chia Seed Protein*, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf*, Monk Fruit*, Peppermint Oil*
Check Mint Chocolate Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


